2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Atletico Lugo Calcio
-
Palazzuolo

1 - 0

4 - 2

Castel del Rio
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

1 - 1

0 - 1

Godo
-
Biancanigo Calcio

2 - 3

1 - 2

Mordano Bubano
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

1 - 0

2 - 0

Pol. Fossolo
-
Frugesport

3 - 3

1 - 1

Real Fusignano 2009
-
Bagnara

1 - 1

2 - 1

Santerno
-
Santagata Sport

3 - 2

0 - 7

2'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Bagnara
-
Godo

1 - 1

1 - 1

Biancanigo Calcio
-
Mordano Bubano

1 - 0

1 - 2

Frugesport
-
Castel del Rio

2 - 1

1 - 3

Palazzuolo
-
Santerno

0 - 5

0 - 3

San Pancrazio (RA)
-
Pol. Fossolo

2 - 3

1 - 2

San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

3 - 2

2 - 1

Santagata Sport
-
Real Fusignano 2009

2 - 1

2 - 2

3'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

Castel del Rio
-
Palazzuolo

1 - 3

2 - 1

Godo
-
Frugesport

0 - 1

1 - 4

Mordano Bubano
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

0 - 2

0 - 1

Pol. Fossolo
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

1 - 2

1 - 1

Real Fusignano 2009
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

0 - 2

0 - 1

Santagata Sport
-
Bagnara

4 - 1

4 - 1

Santerno
-
Biancanigo Calcio

4 - 1

2 - 2

4'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Atletico Lugo Calcio
-
Castel del Rio

1 - 0

3 - 1

Bagnara
-
Santerno

4 - 3

0 - 0

Biancanigo Calcio
-
Real Fusignano 2009

2 - 1

0 - 2

Frugesport
-
Mordano Bubano

4 - 1

2 - 0

Palazzuolo
-
Santagata Sport

1 - 4

2 - 4

Godo
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

2 - 3

3 - 2

San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Pol. Fossolo

5 - 0

2 - 2

5'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

Bagnara
-
Biancanigo Calcio

3 - 1

1 - 1

Godo
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

0 - 0

1 - 0

Mordano Bubano
-
Castel del Rio

1 - 0

1 - 2

Pol. Fossolo
-
Palazzuolo

2 - 0

0 - 1

Real Fusignano 2009
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

0 - 1

1 - 5

Santagata Sport
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

2 - 0

3 - 0

Santerno
-
Frugesport

2 - 1

1 - 0

6'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Atletico Lugo Calcio
-
Mordano Bubano

2 - 1

0 - 1

Biancanigo Calcio
-
Santagata Sport

3 - 2

1 - 1

Castel del Rio
-
Pol. Fossolo

4 - 3

1 - 1

Frugesport
-
Real Fusignano 2009

5 - 1

2 - 0

Palazzuolo
-
Bagnara

1 - 0

1 - 1

San Pancrazio (RA)
-
Santerno

0 - 2

0 - 0

San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Godo

5 - 1

4 - 0

7'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-03-10

Bagnara
-
Frugesport

1 - 2

1 - 1

Biancanigo Calcio
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

1 - 1

3 - 3

Godo
-
Pol. Fossolo

5 - 3

1 - 1

Mordano Bubano
-
Palazzuolo

3 - 1

0 - 4

Real Fusignano 2009
-
Castel del Rio

1 - 2

1 - 1

Santagata Sport
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

4 - 2

1 - 3

Santerno
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

0 - 0

2 - 1

8'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Atletico Lugo Calcio
-
Real Fusignano 2009

1 - 2

2 - 2

Castel del Rio
-
Godo

3 - 1

1 - 0

Frugesport
-
Santagata Sport

1 - 1

1 - 0

Palazzuolo
-
Biancanigo Calcio

1 - 5

1 - 0

Pol. Fossolo
-
Mordano Bubano

0 - 1

2 - 0

San Pancrazio (RA)
-
Bagnara

4 - 2

0 - 2

San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Santerno

0 - 0

1 - 1

9'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-24

Bagnara
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

1 - 3

1 - 2

Biancanigo Calcio
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

1 - 0

0 - 2

Godo
-
Palazzuolo

2 - 1

2 - 2

Real Fusignano 2009
-
Mordano Bubano

1 - 0

1 - 2

San Pancrazio (RA)
-
Frugesport

0 - 5

0 - 1

Santagata Sport
-
Castel del Rio

1 - 1

1 - 1

Santerno
-
Pol. Fossolo

1 - 0

0 - 1

10'

Andata

2018-11-18

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Atletico Lugo Calcio
-
Santagata Sport

0 - 2

1 - 2

Castel del Rio
-
Santerno

2 - 2

0 - 0

Frugesport
-
Biancanigo Calcio

3 - 1

2 - 2

Mordano Bubano
-
Godo

0 - 1

2 - 3

Palazzuolo
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

1 - 2

1 - 3

Pol. Fossolo
-
Real Fusignano 2009

0 - 0

1 - 3

San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Bagnara

2 - 1

1 - 1

11'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-04-07

Bagnara
-
Castel del Rio

0 - 3

2 - 1

Biancanigo Calcio
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

3 - 1

0 - 0

Frugesport
-
Palazzuolo

4 - 0

0 - 0

Real Fusignano 2009
-
Godo

3 - 0

1 - 0

San Pancrazio (RA)
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

2 - 1

1 - 5

Santagata Sport
-
Pol. Fossolo

2 - 1

4 - 2

Santerno
-
Mordano Bubano

1 - 1

0 - 0

12'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Atletico Lugo Calcio
-
Frugesport

1 - 2

0 - 1

Castel del Rio
-
San Pancrazio (RA)

1 - 0

2 - 2

Godo
-
Santagata Sport

2 - 2

2 - 2

Mordano Bubano
-
Bagnara

2 - 3

2 - 0

Pol. Fossolo
-
Biancanigo Calcio

2 - 2

3 - 2

Real Fusignano 2009
-
Santerno

0 - 2

3 - 1

San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Palazzuolo

2 - 0

3 - 0

13'

Andata

2018-12-09

Ritorno

2019-04-21

Bagnara
-
Pol. Fossolo

3 - 1

0 - 2

Biancanigo Calcio
-
Castel del Rio

2 - 6

2 - 4

Frugesport
-
San Rocco 2001 Faenza

1 - 0

0 - 1

Palazzuolo
-
Real Fusignano 2009

2 - 0

1 - 7

San Pancrazio (RA)
-
Atletico Lugo Calcio

1 - 1

3 - 3

Santagata Sport
-
Mordano Bubano

1 - 0

3 - 2

Santerno
-
Godo

3 - 0

3 - 2

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top