2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-02

Ritorno

2019-01-06

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Progresso

1 - 0

0 - 1

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Medicina Fossatone

0 - 0

2 - 1

Calcio Cotignola
-
Marignanese

1 - 2

1 - 0

Copparese
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

0 - 0

0 - 3

Corticella
-
Faenza Calcio

0 - 0

1 - 2

Diegaro
-
Massa Lombarda

0 - 2

1 - 0

Giovane Cattolica
-
Sanpaimola

0 - 1

0 - 1

Granamica
-
Argentana

2 - 2

0 - 2

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
FYA Riccione

3 - 0

1 - 1

2'

Andata

2018-09-09

Ritorno

2019-01-13

Argentana
-
Corticella

1 - 0

0 - 1

Faenza Calcio
-
Giovane Cattolica

1 - 2

0 - 1

FYA Riccione
-
Calcio Cotignola

3 - 2

2 - 0

Marignanese
-
Calcio Castrocaro

1 - 0

0 - 0

Massa Lombarda
-
Copparese

0 - 4

0 - 1

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Medicina Fossatone

2 - 1

3 - 2

Progresso
-
Granamica

1 - 1

1 - 0

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

3 - 3

0 - 1

Sanpaimola
-
Diegaro

0 - 1

2 - 2

3'

Andata

2018-09-16

Ritorno

2019-01-20

Argentana
-
Faenza Calcio

0 - 1

0 - 1

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Progresso

1 - 0

1 - 1

Calcio Cotignola
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

0 - 1

3 - 4

Copparese
-
Marignanese

1 - 1

0 - 0

Corticella
-
Massa Lombarda

0 - 0

3 - 0

Diegaro
-
FYA Riccione

2 - 0

2 - 0

Giovane Cattolica
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

3 - 1

4 - 1

Granamica
-
Sanpaimola

1 - 0

1 - 1

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Medicina Fossatone

2 - 1

0 - 0

4'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Calcio Castrocaro

2 - 1

1 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
Granamica

1 - 0

0 - 1

FYA Riccione
-
Copparese

1 - 1

1 - 3

Marignanese
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

1 - 2

0 - 0

Massa Lombarda
-
Giovane Cattolica

2 - 1

2 - 1

Medicina Fossatone
-
Calcio Cotignola

4 - 1

1 - 0

Progresso
-
Argentana

3 - 1

2 - 1

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Diegaro

2 - 1

1 - 0

Sanpaimola
-
Corticella

1 - 1

0 - 0

5'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Argentana
-
Massa Lombarda

2 - 0

1 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
Progresso

2 - 2

0 - 2

Copparese
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

2 - 1

2 - 2

Corticella
-
FYA Riccione

0 - 2

1 - 1

Diegaro
-
Medicina Fossatone

1 - 0

1 - 2

Faenza Calcio
-
Sanpaimola

0 - 1

0 - 0

Giovane Cattolica
-
Marignanese

0 - 0

0 - 1

Granamica
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

1 - 1

1 - 2

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Calcio Castrocaro

0 - 0

0 - 1

6'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

4 - 1

2 - 6

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Calcio Cotignola

3 - 2

2 - 1

FYA Riccione
-
Giovane Cattolica

0 - 1

2 - 0

Marignanese
-
Diegaro

1 - 0

1 - 1

Massa Lombarda
-
Granamica

3 - 1

0 - 2

Medicina Fossatone
-
Copparese

1 - 5

0 - 5

Progresso
-
Faenza Calcio

2 - 1

0 - 0

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Corticella

2 - 3

2 - 1

Sanpaimola
-
Argentana

0 - 3

2 - 0

7'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Argentana
-
FYA Riccione

4 - 1

1 - 5

Copparese
-
Calcio Cotignola

1 - 0

1 - 0

Corticella
-
Medicina Fossatone

3 - 3

0 - 0

Diegaro
-
Calcio Castrocaro

1 - 1

1 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

2 - 6

4 - 1

Giovane Cattolica
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

1 - 1

0 - 1

Granamica
-
Marignanese

1 - 3

3 - 2

Sanpaimola
-
Massa Lombarda

6 - 1

0 - 0

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Progresso

0 - 0

1 - 1

8'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Diegaro

2 - 0

2 - 1

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Copparese

2 - 1

1 - 3

Calcio Cotignola
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

1 - 2

3 - 2

FYA Riccione
-
Granamica

2 - 2

1 - 0

Marignanese
-
Corticella

1 - 1

0 - 2

Massa Lombarda
-
Faenza Calcio

3 - 0

2 - 0

Medicina Fossatone
-
Giovane Cattolica

2 - 1

1 - 1

Progresso
-
Sanpaimola

2 - 0

1 - 1

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Argentana

1 - 2

1 - 1

9'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Argentana
-
Medicina Fossatone

2 - 3

0 - 3

Copparese
-
Progresso

2 - 1

0 - 2

Corticella
-
Calcio Castrocaro

0 - 0

1 - 1

Diegaro
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

1 - 2

3 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
Marignanese

1 - 2

0 - 0

Giovane Cattolica
-
Calcio Cotignola

3 - 1

2 - 1

Granamica
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

2 - 3

3 - 1

Massa Lombarda
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

1 - 2

0 - 4

Sanpaimola
-
FYA Riccione

1 - 2

3 - 2

10'

Andata

2018-11-01

Ritorno

2019-03-10

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Corticella

1 - 0

1 - 4

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Giovane Cattolica

4 - 1

2 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
Diegaro

0 - 1

4 - 3

FYA Riccione
-
Faenza Calcio

0 - 3

1 - 0

Marignanese
-
Argentana

1 - 1

3 - 1

Medicina Fossatone
-
Granamica

0 - 2

0 - 0

Progresso
-
Massa Lombarda

0 - 0

1 - 0

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Sanpaimola

1 - 0

1 - 0

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Copparese

1 - 1

3 - 0

11'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Argentana
-
Calcio Castrocaro

0 - 2

1 - 0

Corticella
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

0 - 3

0 - 1

Diegaro
-
Progresso

0 - 4

0 - 3

Faenza Calcio
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

2 - 3

2 - 3

Giovane Cattolica
-
Copparese

1 - 2

1 - 3

Granamica
-
Calcio Cotignola

0 - 0

2 - 1

Massa Lombarda
-
Marignanese

0 - 1

0 - 2

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
FYA Riccione

2 - 1

3 - 0

Sanpaimola
-
Medicina Fossatone

2 - 0

2 - 2

12'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-24

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Argentana

1 - 0

1 - 0

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Granamica

0 - 1

1 - 1

Calcio Cotignola
-
Corticella

2 - 0

0 - 0

Copparese
-
Diegaro

2 - 0

2 - 3

FYA Riccione
-
Massa Lombarda

0 - 3

2 - 3

Marignanese
-
Sanpaimola

5 - 1

3 - 0

Medicina Fossatone
-
Faenza Calcio

0 - 0

1 - 1

Progresso
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

1 - 0

2 - 0

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Giovane Cattolica

3 - 1

1 - 2

13'

Andata

2018-11-22

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Argentana
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

0 - 2

3 - 2

Corticella
-
Diegaro

2 - 0

0 - 2

Faenza Calcio
-
Calcio Cotignola

1 - 1

1 - 1

FYA Riccione
-
Marignanese

1 - 2

1 - 0

Giovane Cattolica
-
Progresso

1 - 2

0 - 0

Granamica
-
Copparese

3 - 1

2 - 1

Massa Lombarda
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

0 - 2

3 - 2

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Medicina Fossatone

0 - 3

2 - 3

Sanpaimola
-
Calcio Castrocaro

0 - 1

3 - 1

14'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-04-07

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Sanpaimola

3 - 1

1 - 0

Calcio Castrocaro
-
Faenza Calcio

1 - 2

0 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
Argentana

0 - 0

3 - 3

Copparese
-
Corticella

2 - 2

0 - 1

Diegaro
-
Giovane Cattolica

2 - 3

0 - 0

Marignanese
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

1 - 0

2 - 1

Medicina Fossatone
-
Massa Lombarda

3 - 3

2 - 1

Progresso
-
FYA Riccione

0 - 2

0 - 0

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Granamica

2 - 0

0 - 0

15'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Argentana
-
Copparese

0 - 0

2 - 1

Corticella
-
Giovane Cattolica

1 - 2

1 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

1 - 2

1 - 1

FYA Riccione
-
Medicina Fossatone

1 - 0

2 - 1

Granamica
-
Diegaro

1 - 0

0 - 1

Marignanese
-
Progresso

1 - 2

0 - 2

Massa Lombarda
-
Calcio Castrocaro

0 - 0

1 - 2

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

0 - 0

0 - 3

Sanpaimola
-
Calcio Cotignola

0 - 0

0 - 2

16'

Andata

2018-12-05

Ritorno

2019-04-28

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Marignanese

2 - 1

2 - 2

Calcio Castrocaro
-
FYA Riccione

3 - 0

0 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.

1 - 2

1 - 3

Copparese
-
Sanpaimola

1 - 1

0 - 2

Corticella
-
Granamica

2 - 0

2 - 0

Diegaro
-
Faenza Calcio

1 - 0

1 - 0

Giovane Cattolica
-
Argentana

0 - 1

0 - 0

Medicina Fossatone
-
Progresso

2 - 2

1 - 1

Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
-
Massa Lombarda

2 - 0

4 - 1

17'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-05-05

Argentana
-
Diegaro

0 - 0

3 - 1

Faenza Calcio
-
Copparese

2 - 0

2 - 1

FYA Riccione
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

2 - 0

1 - 3

Granamica
-
Giovane Cattolica

4 - 0

1 - 1

Marignanese
-
Medicina Fossatone

1 - 1

1 - 6

Massa Lombarda
-
Calcio Cotignola

2 - 4

0 - 4

Progresso
-
Corticella

3 - 0

2 - 1

C.S. S.Agostino A.S.D.
-
Calcio Castrocaro

0 - 0

0 - 0

Sanpaimola
-
Virtus Castelfranco Calcio

0 - 1

0 - 4

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top