2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-02

Ritorno

2019-01-06

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Valsanterno 2009

1 - 1

0 - 1

Castenaso Calcio
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

2 - 1

2 - 5

Casumaro
-
Trebbo 1979

2 - 1

2 - 3

Cm Conselice
-
Reda

2 - 1

0 - 1

Faro Gaggio
-
Anzolavino Calcio

1 - 1

0 - 1

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Portuense

2 - 0

1 - 0

Lavezzola
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

1 - 3

1 - 1

Porretta 1924
-
Solarolo

0 - 1

1 - 2

Terre del Reno
-
Sesto Imolese

1 - 1

1 - 1

2'

Andata

2018-09-09

Ritorno

2019-01-13

Terre del Reno
-
Anzolavino Calcio

1 - 2

1 - 0

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

1 - 0

2 - 2

Portuense
-
Cm Conselice

2 - 2

3 - 0

Reda
-
Faro Gaggio

2 - 1

0 - 0

Sesto Imolese
-
Porretta 1924

1 - 1

0 - 3

Solarolo
-
Casumaro

3 - 0

2 - 3

Trebbo 1979
-
Castenaso Calcio

1 - 1

1 - 2

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

1 - 0

3 - 0

Valsanterno 2009
-
Lavezzola

1 - 1

1 - 1

3'

Andata

2018-09-16

Ritorno

2019-01-20

Castenaso Calcio
-
Valsanterno 2009

3 - 1

0 - 0

Casumaro
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

2 - 1

1 - 1

Cm Conselice
-
Sesto Imolese

1 - 2

1 - 1

Faro Gaggio
-
Solarolo

1 - 1

0 - 3

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Anzolavino Calcio

2 - 0

1 - 1

Lavezzola
-
Reda

1 - 1

2 - 1

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Portuense

1 - 1

0 - 1

Porretta 1924
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

0 - 1

1 - 1

Terre del Reno
-
Trebbo 1979

2 - 2

1 - 1

4'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Cm Conselice

4 - 4

4 - 2

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Castenaso Calcio

1 - 2

0 - 1

Portuense
-
Lavezzola

0 - 0

0 - 0

Reda
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

2 - 0

1 - 2

Sesto Imolese
-
Faro Gaggio

0 - 0

2 - 2

Solarolo
-
Terre del Reno

1 - 0

3 - 0

Trebbo 1979
-
Porretta 1924

0 - 0

3 - 1

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Casumaro

1 - 2

2 - 0

Valsanterno 2009
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

2 - 1

2 - 1

5'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Casumaro
-
Valsanterno 2009

0 - 0

1 - 2

Cm Conselice
-
Trebbo 1979

2 - 0

1 - 4

Faro Gaggio
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

0 - 1

0 - 2

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Solarolo

0 - 0

1 - 1

Lavezzola
-
Sesto Imolese

3 - 0

1 - 1

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Anzolavino Calcio

1 - 2

2 - 0

Porretta 1924
-
Castenaso Calcio

2 - 1

1 - 0

Portuense
-
Reda

2 - 1

0 - 1

Terre del Reno
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

2 - 1

3 - 2

6'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Lavezzola

2 - 1

1 - 2

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Porretta 1924

3 - 0

0 - 3

Castenaso Calcio
-
Casumaro

2 - 2

0 - 1

Reda
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

1 - 2

1 - 2

Sesto Imolese
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

0 - 3

1 - 0

Solarolo
-
Cm Conselice

0 - 1

0 - 2

Trebbo 1979
-
Faro Gaggio

1 - 1

2 - 2

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Terre del Reno

2 - 1

1 - 1

Valsanterno 2009
-
Portuense

3 - 3

2 - 1

7'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Cm Conselice
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

2 - 4

0 - 3

Faro Gaggio
-
Castenaso Calcio

2 - 1

2 - 1

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

1 - 1

0 - 0

Lavezzola
-
Trebbo 1979

0 - 1

1 - 1

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Solarolo

1 - 1

0 - 0

Porretta 1924
-
Valsanterno 2009

1 - 1

0 - 0

Portuense
-
Sesto Imolese

1 - 0

1 - 2

Reda
-
Anzolavino Calcio

1 - 0

0 - 0

Terre del Reno
-
Casumaro

0 - 0

0 - 2

8'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Portuense

2 - 2

2 - 0

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Faro Gaggio

1 - 2

1 - 2

Castenaso Calcio
-
Terre del Reno

3 - 0

1 - 0

Casumaro
-
Porretta 1924

0 - 2

0 - 1

Sesto Imolese
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

2 - 0

0 - 0

Solarolo
-
Lavezzola

1 - 0

0 - 0

Trebbo 1979
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

0 - 0

0 - 0

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Cm Conselice

1 - 1

1 - 0

Valsanterno 2009
-
Reda

3 - 2

2 - 1

9'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Sesto Imolese

1 - 0

0 - 2

Cm Conselice
-
Casumaro

2 - 4

1 - 4

Faro Gaggio
-
Porretta 1924

2 - 1

0 - 0

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Castenaso Calcio

1 - 0

2 - 2

Lavezzola
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

2 - 0

1 - 1

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

3 - 1

1 - 1

Portuense
-
Trebbo 1979

0 - 1

0 - 1

Reda
-
Solarolo

1 - 0

0 - 4

Terre del Reno
-
Valsanterno 2009

1 - 0

1 - 3

10'

Andata

2018-11-01

Ritorno

2019-03-10

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

2 - 0

0 - 1

Castenaso Calcio
-
Cm Conselice

4 - 2

1 - 0

Casumaro
-
Faro Gaggio

0 - 0

1 - 1

Porretta 1924
-
Terre del Reno

4 - 2

1 - 2

Sesto Imolese
-
Reda

1 - 2

1 - 0

Solarolo
-
Portuense

0 - 2

1 - 1

Trebbo 1979
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

0 - 1

2 - 0

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Lavezzola

2 - 0

2 - 0

Valsanterno 2009
-
Anzolavino Calcio

0 - 0

0 - 1

11'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Trebbo 1979

2 - 2

1 - 2

Cm Conselice
-
Terre del Reno

2 - 4

0 - 4

Faro Gaggio
-
Valsanterno 2009

1 - 0

1 - 2

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Porretta 1924

1 - 2

0 - 0

Lavezzola
-
Casumaro

3 - 1

0 - 2

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Castenaso Calcio

3 - 1

3 - 4

Portuense
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

1 - 0

0 - 0

Reda
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

1 - 3

0 - 2

Sesto Imolese
-
Solarolo

3 - 3

0 - 0

12'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-24

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

0 - 3

1 - 2

Castenaso Calcio
-
Lavezzola

3 - 0

2 - 2

Casumaro
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

0 - 2

0 - 0

Porretta 1924
-
Cm Conselice

1 - 0

3 - 1

Solarolo
-
Anzolavino Calcio

0 - 0

1 - 0

Terre del Reno
-
Faro Gaggio

5 - 0

1 - 4

Trebbo 1979
-
Reda

1 - 0

1 - 1

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Portuense

1 - 1

1 - 0

Valsanterno 2009
-
Sesto Imolese

3 - 0

2 - 0

13'

Andata

2018-11-18

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

0 - 1

2 - 1

Cm Conselice
-
Valsanterno 2009

2 - 0

4 - 6

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Faro Gaggio

1 - 0

0 - 2

Lavezzola
-
Terre del Reno

1 - 0

1 - 3

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Porretta 1924

2 - 2

2 - 0

Portuense
-
Casumaro

1 - 1

0 - 2

Reda
-
Castenaso Calcio

1 - 1

0 - 0

Sesto Imolese
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

0 - 0

0 - 4

Solarolo
-
Trebbo 1979

0 - 0

1 - 0

14'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-04-07

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Reda

4 - 4

1 - 0

Castenaso Calcio
-
Portuense

3 - 0

2 - 1

Casumaro
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

0 - 3

2 - 4

Faro Gaggio
-
Cm Conselice

2 - 0

2 - 0

Porretta 1924
-
Lavezzola

1 - 1

2 - 3

Terre del Reno
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

2 - 4

1 - 1

Trebbo 1979
-
Sesto Imolese

1 - 2

1 - 2

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Anzolavino Calcio

3 - 0

0 - 0

Valsanterno 2009
-
Solarolo

1 - 0

0 - 0

15'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Castenaso Calcio

2 - 0

0 - 2

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Cm Conselice

1 - 1

2 - 1

Lavezzola
-
Faro Gaggio

1 - 1

3 - 3

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Terre del Reno

2 - 1

0 - 0

Portuense
-
Porretta 1924

0 - 1

1 - 2

Reda
-
Casumaro

1 - 2

1 - 2

Sesto Imolese
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

2 - 0

0 - 3

Solarolo
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

1 - 0

1 - 1

Trebbo 1979
-
Valsanterno 2009

0 - 0

3 - 2

16'

Andata

2018-12-09

Ritorno

2019-04-28

Bentivoglio Calcio
-
Trebbo 1979

2 - 2

3 - 0

Castenaso Calcio
-
Solarolo

2 - 1

1 - 1

Casumaro
-
Sesto Imolese

1 - 2

7 - 0

Cm Conselice
-
Masi Torello Voghiera

2 - 3

0 - 0

Faro Gaggio
-
Portuense

2 - 2

2 - 1

Sparta Castelbolognese
-
Lavezzola

2 - 2

4 - 1

Porretta 1924
-
Anzolavino Calcio

0 - 1

1 - 0

Terre del Reno
-
Reda

1 - 1

1 - 2

Vadese Sole e Luna
-
Valsanterno 2009

2 - 0

1 - 0

17'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-05-05

Anzolavino Calcio
-
Casumaro

0 - 3

3 - 6

Lavezzola
-
Cm Conselice

1 - 0

3 - 1

Masi Torello Voghiera
-
Faro Gaggio

2 - 1

2 - 4

Portuense
-
Terre del Reno

2 - 2

2 - 2

Reda
-
Porretta 1924

1 - 1

2 - 6

Sesto Imolese
-
Castenaso Calcio

3 - 2

0 - 5

Solarolo
-
Bentivoglio Calcio

1 - 1

0 - 0

Trebbo 1979
-
Vadese Sole e Luna

1 - 2

1 - 4

Valsanterno 2009
-
Sparta Castelbolognese

0 - 1

1 - 1

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top