2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-16

Ritorno

2019-01-20

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
Real Casalecchio

0 - 1

0 - 3

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
Atletico SPM

2 - 2

3 - 2

Borgo Panigale
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

2 - 0

2 - 1

Fontanelice
-
United Montefredente

3 - 3

3 - 1

Juvenilia Imola
-
Crespo Calcio

2 - 1

0 - 2

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Castellettese Calcio

3 - 0

5 - 3

Osteria Grande
-
San Benedetto V.S.

0 - 1

2 - 0

Ozzanese
-
Marzabotto 2000

3 - 0

2 - 2

2'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Atletico SPM
-
Osteria Grande

2 - 0

2 - 3

Castellettese Calcio
-
Juvenilia Imola

3 - 1

4 - 1

Crespo Calcio
-
Fontanelice

0 - 4

1 - 3

Marzabotto 2000
-
Borgo Panigale

2 - 4

1 - 0

Real Casalecchio
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

0 - 1

0 - 0

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

0 - 1

2 - 0

San Benedetto V.S.
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

1 - 1

2 - 2

United Montefredente
-
Ozzanese

2 - 2

0 - 3

3'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
Castellettese Calcio

1 - 0

1 - 1

Atletico SPM
-
San Benedetto V.S.

1 - 1

3 - 0

Borgo Panigale
-
Real Casalecchio

2 - 1

1 - 1

Fontanelice
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

4 - 1

0 - 0

Juvenilia Imola
-
Marzabotto 2000

0 - 1

0 - 2

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
United Montefredente

0 - 0

1 - 4

Osteria Grande
-
Crespo Calcio

1 - 1

1 - 0

Ozzanese
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

1 - 1

2 - 0

4'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
Borgo Panigale

0 - 0

0 - 2

Castellettese Calcio
-
Osteria Grande

3 - 3

3 - 1

Crespo Calcio
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

1 - 5

1 - 2

Marzabotto 2000
-
Fontanelice

3 - 1

3 - 3

Real Casalecchio
-
Atletico SPM

2 - 1

1 - 1

San Benedetto V.S.
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

1 - 1

0 - 3

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Ozzanese

1 - 0

2 - 2

United Montefredente
-
Juvenilia Imola

0 - 2

0 - 1

5'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
United Montefredente

3 - 1

4 - 2

Atletico SPM
-
Crespo Calcio

4 - 0

1 - 0

Fontanelice
-
Borgo Panigale

1 - 2

3 - 3

Juvenilia Imola
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

0 - 2

0 - 0

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

1 - 1

2 - 2

Osteria Grande
-
Marzabotto 2000

1 - 1

3 - 1

Ozzanese
-
Real Casalecchio

0 - 1

0 - 1

San Benedetto V.S.
-
Castellettese Calcio

3 - 1

1 - 1

6'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
Fontanelice

0 - 1

1 - 1

Borgo Panigale
-
Ozzanese

4 - 2

2 - 1

Castellettese Calcio
-
Atletico SPM

2 - 1

2 - 0

Crespo Calcio
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

1 - 5

1 - 2

Marzabotto 2000
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

2 - 1

0 - 0

Real Casalecchio
-
San Benedetto V.S.

1 - 0

3 - 2

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Juvenilia Imola

4 - 0

1 - 1

United Montefredente
-
Osteria Grande

1 - 1

0 - 2

7'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

3 - 0

3 - 0

Atletico SPM
-
Marzabotto 2000

2 - 1

0 - 0

Castellettese Calcio
-
Crespo Calcio

2 - 1

4 - 0

Fontanelice
-
Real Casalecchio

1 - 1

0 - 1

Juvenilia Imola
-
Ozzanese

1 - 3

0 - 2

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Borgo Panigale

3 - 0

1 - 0

Osteria Grande
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

1 - 2

1 - 0

San Benedetto V.S.
-
United Montefredente

2 - 0

2 - 0

8'

Andata

2018-11-01

Ritorno

2019-03-10

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

0 - 4

2 - 1

Borgo Panigale
-
Juvenilia Imola

6 - 0

1 - 1

Crespo Calcio
-
San Benedetto V.S.

0 - 3

0 - 2

Marzabotto 2000
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

1 - 3

1 - 3

Ozzanese
-
Fontanelice

2 - 2

1 - 2

Real Casalecchio
-
Castellettese Calcio

2 - 0

2 - 2

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Osteria Grande

2 - 0

1 - 3

United Montefredente
-
Atletico SPM

0 - 2

2 - 2

9'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
Borgo Panigale

1 - 0

2 - 3

Atletico SPM
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

2 - 0

0 - 0

Castellettese Calcio
-
Marzabotto 2000

2 - 1

5 - 2

Crespo Calcio
-
United Montefredente

1 - 3

0 - 1

Juvenilia Imola
-
Real Casalecchio

1 - 1

1 - 3

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Fontanelice

3 - 2

2 - 2

Osteria Grande
-
Ozzanese

2 - 1

1 - 2

San Benedetto V.S.
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

1 - 1

0 - 0

10'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-24

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

2 - 2

1 - 3

Borgo Panigale
-
Osteria Grande

2 - 0

3 - 2

Fontanelice
-
Juvenilia Imola

4 - 0

0 - 0

Marzabotto 2000
-
San Benedetto V.S.

0 - 2

0 - 2

Ozzanese
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

2 - 1

1 - 4

Real Casalecchio
-
Crespo Calcio

1 - 2

1 - 1

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Atletico SPM

0 - 2

2 - 1

United Montefredente
-
Castellettese Calcio

1 - 1

2 - 2

11'

Andata

2018-11-18

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
Fontanelice

3 - 1

0 - 0

Atletico SPM
-
Ozzanese

4 - 2

0 - 0

Castellettese Calcio
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

3 - 1

1 - 1

Crespo Calcio
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

4 - 1

0 - 1

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Real Casalecchio

3 - 2

1 - 0

Osteria Grande
-
Juvenilia Imola

4 - 0

2 - 0

San Benedetto V.S.
-
Borgo Panigale

1 - 2

1 - 2

United Montefredente
-
Marzabotto 2000

0 - 2

0 - 4

12'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-04-07

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
San Benedetto V.S.

2 - 1

1 - 0

Borgo Panigale
-
Atletico SPM

1 - 2

0 - 0

Fontanelice
-
Osteria Grande

2 - 1

0 - 1

Juvenilia Imola
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

2 - 5

0 - 1

Marzabotto 2000
-
Crespo Calcio

2 - 2

2 - 3

Ozzanese
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

0 - 1

1 - 2

Real Casalecchio
-
United Montefredente

3 - 0

0 - 1

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Castellettese Calcio

1 - 2

1 - 2

13'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
Juvenilia Imola

4 - 0

5 - 0

Atletico SPM
-
Fontanelice

3 - 1

1 - 2

Castellettese Calcio
-
Borgo Panigale

0 - 1

2 - 4

Crespo Calcio
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

1 - 3

0 - 1

Marzabotto 2000
-
Real Casalecchio

3 - 1

1 - 2

Osteria Grande
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

1 - 3

2 - 3

San Benedetto V.S.
-
Ozzanese

3 - 1

0 - 0

United Montefredente
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

0 - 3

0 - 0

14'

Andata

2018-12-09

Ritorno

2019-04-28

A. Placci Bubano Mordano
-
Marzabotto 2000

0 - 1

1 - 2

Borgo Panigale
-
United Montefredente

4 - 1

3 - 1

Fontanelice
-
Castellettese Calcio

2 - 2

3 - 5

Juvenilia Imola
-
San Benedetto V.S.

0 - 0

1 - 2

Libertas Castel S. Pietro
-
Atletico SPM

1 - 1

3 - 2

Osteria Grande
-
Atletico Castenaso Van G.

0 - 1

1 - 4

Ozzanese
-
Crespo Calcio

2 - 0

5 - 1

San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL
-
Real Casalecchio

0 - 1

4 - 2

15'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-05-05

Atletico Castenaso Van G.
-
Libertas Castel S. Pietro

5 - 2

1 - 2

Atletico SPM
-
Juvenilia Imola

4 - 0

1 - 2

Castellettese Calcio
-
Ozzanese

2 - 1

2 - 5

Crespo Calcio
-
Borgo Panigale

1 - 3

2 - 2

Marzabotto 2000
-
San Lazzaro Calcio SSD a RL

2 - 2

1 - 1

Real Casalecchio
-
Osteria Grande

0 - 1

2 - 2

San Benedetto V.S.
-
Fontanelice

0 - 0

3 - 2

United Montefredente
-
A. Placci Bubano Mordano

0 - 1

0 - 1

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top