2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-16

Ritorno

2019-01-20

Azzurra Romagna
-
San Vito (RN)

5 - 0

4 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
Gambettola

3 - 3

3 - 3

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

3 - 1

1 - 0

Futball Cava
-
Faenza Calcio

0 - 8

1 - 3

Russi
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

1 - 2

2 - 0

Sanpaimola
-
Cesena

0 - 12

0 - 4

Vecchiazzano
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

1 - 0

5 - 3

Verucchio
-
Meldola

3 - 1

3 - 0

2'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Russi

2 - 1

2 - 3

Faenza Calcio
-
Vecchiazzano

3 - 3

2 - 1

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Verucchio

5 - 1

3 - 0

Gambettola
-
Azzurra Romagna

0 - 3

0 - 3

Meldola
-
Futball Cava

2 - 4

0 - 3

Cesena
-
Calcio Cotignola

8 - 1

4 - 3

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Sanpaimola

7 - 1

5 - 2

San Vito (RN)
-
Edelweiss Jolly

0 - 6

1 - 4

3'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

0 - 4

0 - 1

Calcio Cotignola
-
San Vito (RN)

1 - 1

1 - 4

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Meldola

7 - 0

2 - 0

Futball Cava
-
Cesena

1 - 8

0 - 5

Russi
-
Faenza Calcio

1 - 3

1 - 4

Sanpaimola
-
Azzurra Romagna

2 - 4

2 - 1

Vecchiazzano
-
Gambettola

4 - 2

2 - 3

Verucchio
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

2 - 2

2 - 7

4'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

Azzurra Romagna
-
Calcio Cotignola

6 - 1

1 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
Verucchio

5 - 0

0 - 1

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Edelweiss Jolly

0 - 1

0 - 0

Gambettola
-
Sanpaimola

3 - 2

0 - 4

Meldola
-
Russi

3 - 2

1 - 0

Cesena
-
Vecchiazzano

4 - 1

3 - 0

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Futball Cava

2 - 2

1 - 1

San Vito (RN)
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

0 - 6

1 - 5

5'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Faenza Calcio

2 - 2

3 - 2

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

3 - 0

5 - 2

Futball Cava
-
Azzurra Romagna

0 - 6

0 - 1

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Meldola

4 - 0

6 - 2

Russi
-
Cesena

3 - 1

2 - 4

Sanpaimola
-
San Vito (RN)

1 - 0

1 - 0

Vecchiazzano
-
Calcio Cotignola

8 - 3

5 - 0

Verucchio
-
Gambettola

2 - 0

1 - 2

6'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

Azzurra Romagna
-
Vecchiazzano

3 - 0

2 - 1

Calcio Cotignola
-
Sanpaimola

0 - 2

1 - 4

Faenza Calcio
-
Edelweiss Jolly

0 - 2

0 - 4

Gambettola
-
Futball Cava

4 - 2

1 - 0

Meldola
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

0 - 7

0 - 4

Cesena
-
Verucchio

4 - 1

2 - 1

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Russi

1 - 3

0 - 4

San Vito (RN)
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

1 - 1

1 - 3

7'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Cesena

5 - 0

1 - 4

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Gambettola

1 - 2

1 - 0

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

2 - 1

2 - 2

Meldola
-
Faenza Calcio

1 - 7

0 - 9

Russi
-
Azzurra Romagna

0 - 0

1 - 0

Vecchiazzano
-
San Vito (RN)

6 - 0

4 - 1

Verucchio
-
Calcio Cotignola

1 - 2

2 - 1

Futball Cava
-
Sanpaimola

4 - 3

0 - 4

8'

Andata

2018-12-23

Ritorno

2019-03-10

Azzurra Romagna
-
Verucchio

5 - 0

1 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
Futball Cava

4 - 0

1 - 3

Faenza Calcio
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

4 - 0

1 - 1

Gambettola
-
Russi

1 - 3

1 - 3

Cesena
-
Edelweiss Jolly

1 - 0

1 - 1

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

2 - 3

1 - 1

San Vito (RN)
-
Meldola

1 - 1

1 - 3

Sanpaimola
-
Vecchiazzano

2 - 5

2 - 3

9'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Azzurra Romagna

3 - 1

1 - 2

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Calcio Cotignola

9 - 3

4 - 1

Faenza Calcio
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

11 - 1

1 - 1

Futball Cava
-
San Vito (RN)

2 - 2

0 - 0

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Gambettola

2 - 0

2 - 1

Meldola
-
Cesena

0 - 9

0 - 11

Russi
-
Sanpaimola

1 - 5

0 - 0

Verucchio
-
Vecchiazzano

1 - 1

2 - 3

10'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-24

Azzurra Romagna
-
Edelweiss Jolly

4 - 2

0 - 0

Calcio Cotignola
-
Russi

1 - 2

0 - 3

Gambettola
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

1 - 0

1 - 5

Cesena
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

2 - 0

0 - 1

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Meldola

5 - 1

3 - 2

San Vito (RN)
-
Faenza Calcio

1 - 4

0 - 9

Sanpaimola
-
Verucchio

3 - 1

0 - 1

Vecchiazzano
-
Futball Cava

7 - 1

3 - 2

11'

Andata

2018-11-18

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Sanpaimola

2 - 1

1 - 2

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Vecchiazzano

1 - 0

0 - 1

Faenza Calcio
-
Gambettola

7 - 0

4 - 1

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Calcio Cotignola

1 - 0

4 - 0

Meldola
-
Azzurra Romagna

0 - 7

2 - 2

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Cesena

0 - 4

4 - 6

Russi
-
Futball Cava

5 - 0

2 - 1

Verucchio
-
San Vito (RN)

1 - 0

2 - 0

12'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-04-07

Azzurra Romagna
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

0 - 1

1 - 2

Calcio Cotignola
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

0 - 4

1 - 7

Futball Cava
-
Verucchio

1 - 0

3 - 1

Gambettola
-
Meldola

6 - 1

3 - 2

Cesena
-
Faenza Calcio

2 - 6

1 - 1

San Vito (RN)
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

1 - 1

0 - 6

Sanpaimola
-
Edelweiss Jolly

0 - 6

1 - 0

Vecchiazzano
-
Russi

1 - 2

2 - 0

13'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Vecchiazzano

4 - 0

3 - 0

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Futball Cava

3 - 3

2 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
Azzurra Romagna

5 - 0

4 - 2

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Sanpaimola

0 - 2

0 - 1

Meldola
-
Calcio Cotignola

2 - 1

0 - 3

Cesena
-
San Vito (RN)

6 - 0

4 - 0

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Gambettola

6 - 2

3 - 3

Russi
-
Verucchio

5 - 1

1 - 0

14'

Andata

2018-12-09

Ritorno

2019-04-28

Azzurra Romagna
-
Cesena

2 - 2

2 - 4

Calcio Cotignola
-
Rimini United B.S.G.

2 - 5

3 - 2

Futball Cava
-
Junior Calcio Cervia

0 - 4

0 - 1

Gambettola
-
San Vito (RN)

2 - 1

2 - 5

Russi
-
Edelweiss Jolly

0 - 3

4 - 1

Sanpaimola
-
Faenza Calcio

2 - 3

0 - 6

Vecchiazzano
-
Meldola

3 - 0

2 - 2

Verucchio
-
Alfonsine FC 1921

2 - 4

0 - 8

15'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-05-05

Alfonsine FC 1921
-
Futball Cava

7 - 0

6 - 0

Edelweiss Jolly
-
Verucchio

4 - 0

1 - 0

Faenza Calcio
-
Calcio Cotignola

8 - 2

5 - 0

Junior Calcio Cervia
-
Vecchiazzano

0 - 1

3 - 0

Meldola
-
Sanpaimola

0 - 4

2 - 1

Cesena
-
Gambettola

2 - 1

4 - 0

Rimini United B.S.G.
-
Azzurra Romagna

1 - 2

3 - 6

San Vito (RN)
-
Russi

0 - 4

1 - 1

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top