2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Bologna FC 1909
-
Lame

3 - 4

0 - 0

Granamica
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

3 - 1

1 - 2

Sassuolo
-
SPAL

0 - 3

3 - 2

Trebbo 1979
-
Centese Calcio

0 - 1

0 - 2

Unione Sportiva Zola
-
Progresso

0 - 5

1 - 5

United Carpi
-
Mezzolara

1 - 3

0 - 2

Riposo
-
U.s. San Felice

-

-

2'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Centese Calcio
-
U.s. San Felice

6 - 5

4 - 2

Cittadella Vis S. Paolo
-
Bologna FC 1909

5 - 0

4 - 2

Lame
-
Sassuolo

0 - 15

2 - 10

Mezzolara
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

1 - 0

1 - 0

Progresso
-
Granamica

3 - 1

1 - 5

SPAL
-
Trebbo 1979

5 - 0

5 - 1

Riposo
-
United Carpi

-

-

3'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

Bologna FC 1909
-
Progresso

0 - 6

0 - 10

Granamica
-
Mezzolara

3 - 1

6 - 0

U.s. San Felice
-
SPAL

0 - 6

0 - 10

Sassuolo
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

4 - 3

0 - 3

Trebbo 1979
-
Lame

4 - 4

3 - 2

Unione Sportiva Zola
-
United Carpi

1 - 2

0 - 0

Riposo
-
Centese Calcio

-

-

4'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Cittadella Vis S. Paolo
-
Trebbo 1979

0 - 0

1 - 0

Lame
-
U.s. San Felice

2 - 2

0 - 7

Mezzolara
-
Bologna FC 1909

1 - 4

11 - 0

Progresso
-
Sassuolo

9 - 2

0 - 0

SPAL
-
Centese Calcio

5 - 1

2 - 1

United Carpi
-
Granamica

0 - 3

3 - 3

Riposo
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

-

-

5'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

Bologna FC 1909
-
United Carpi

0 - 3

3 - 3

Centese Calcio
-
Lame

3 - 2

0 - 3

Granamica
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

5 - 0

5 - 1

U.s. San Felice
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

0 - 2

0 - 9

Sassuolo
-
Mezzolara

5 - 0

3 - 3

Trebbo 1979
-
Progresso

0 - 5

0 - 8

Riposo
-
SPAL

-

-

6'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Cittadella Vis S. Paolo
-
Centese Calcio

4 - 3

3 - 1

Lame
-
SPAL

1 - 11

0 - 9

Mezzolara
-
Trebbo 1979

4 - 3

4 - 2

Progresso
-
U.s. San Felice

15 - 1

6 - 2

Unione Sportiva Zola
-
Bologna FC 1909

0 - 0

3 - 1

United Carpi
-
Sassuolo

1 - 1

3 - 3

Riposo
-
Granamica

-

-

7'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-10

Bologna FC 1909
-
Granamica

1 - 7

0 - 5

Centese Calcio
-
Progresso

1 - 9

1 - 4

U.s. San Felice
-
Mezzolara

1 - 7

0 - 6

SPAL
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

5 - 0

6 - 0

Sassuolo
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

1 - 0

2 - 1

Trebbo 1979
-
United Carpi

0 - 1

2 - 4

Riposo
-
Lame

-

-

8'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Cittadella Vis S. Paolo
-
Lame

5 - 0

4 - 1

Granamica
-
Sassuolo

4 - 3

3 - 2

Mezzolara
-
Centese Calcio

5 - 1

4 - 0

Progresso
-
SPAL

1 - 0

3 - 1

Unione Sportiva Zola
-
Trebbo 1979

1 - 1

1 - 1

United Carpi
-
U.s. San Felice

5 - 2

6 - 0

Riposo
-
Bologna FC 1909

-

-

9'

Andata

2018-11-18

Ritorno

2019-03-24

Centese Calcio
-
United Carpi

2 - 7

0 - 5

Lame
-
Progresso

0 - 10

1 - 7

U.s. San Felice
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

2 - 0

0 - 2

SPAL
-
Mezzolara

3 - 1

1 - 1

Sassuolo
-
Bologna FC 1909

1 - 1

2 - 0

Trebbo 1979
-
Granamica

0 - 5

0 - 6

Riposo
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

-

-

10'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Bologna FC 1909
-
Trebbo 1979

1 - 3

0 - 2

Granamica
-
U.s. San Felice

6 - 2

7 - 0

Mezzolara
-
Lame

3 - 1

3 - 1

Progresso
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

5 - 2

1 - 1

Unione Sportiva Zola
-
Centese Calcio

1 - 3

0 - 0

SPAL
-
United Carpi

2 - 4

4 - 2

Riposo
-
Sassuolo

-

-

11'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-07

Centese Calcio
-
Granamica

0 - 5

1 - 8

Cittadella Vis S. Paolo
-
Mezzolara

2 - 2

1 - 1

Lame
-
United Carpi

1 - 5

3 - 7

U.s. San Felice
-
Bologna FC 1909

1 - 1

2 - 1

SPAL
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

1 - 0

0 - 1

Trebbo 1979
-
Sassuolo

0 - 1

0 - 3

Riposo
-
Progresso

-

-

12'

Andata

2018-12-09

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Bologna FC 1909
-
Centese Calcio

1 - 2

0 - 0

Granamica
-
SPAL

0 - 0

4 - 2

Mezzolara
-
Progresso

0 - 1

3 - 2

Sassuolo
-
U.s. San Felice

4 - 0

8 - 1

Unione Sportiva Zola
-
Lame

3 - 0

4 - 2

United Carpi
-
Cittadella Vis S. Paolo

1 - 3

3 - 2

Riposo
-
Trebbo 1979

-

-

13'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-04-28

Centese Calcio
-
Sassuolo

0 - 0

2 - 7

Cittadella Vis S. Paolo
-
Unione Sportiva Zola

1 - 0

4 - 0

Lame
-
Granamica

0 - 7

0 - 13

Progresso
-
United Carpi

3 - 0

0 - 1

U.s. San Felice
-
Trebbo 1979

3 - 2

2 - 2

SPAL
-
Bologna FC 1909

8 - 0

11 - 2

Riposo
-
Mezzolara

-

-

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top