2018/2019

2018/2019

1'

Andata

2018-09-09

Ritorno

2019-01-13

Abanella Milano
-
Gorlese Calcio

1 - 6

1 - 10

Agrisport
-
San Giorgio Limito

0 - 3

2 - 2

Centro Schuster
-
Club Milano

1 - 1

2 - 3

Crespi 2017
-
Real Crescenzago

0 - 4

1 - 1

Enotria 1908
-
Città di Sesto

2 - 1

0 - 0

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Sant'Ambroeus

5 - 1

3 - 1

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Sporting Leb

2 - 1

2 - 2

Stella Azzurra 56
-
CUS Bicocca

1 - 1

0 - 3

2'

Andata

2018-09-16

Ritorno

2019-01-20

Città di Sesto
-
Abanella Milano

6 - 1

2 - 1

Club Milano
-
Crespi 2017

1 - 1

2 - 1

CUS Bicocca
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

2 - 0

2 - 0

Gorlese Calcio
-
Stella Azzurra 56

7 - 6

1 - 2

Real Crescenzago
-
Enotria 1908

2 - 1

0 - 1

San Giorgio Limito
-
Centro Schuster

5 - 2

0 - 3

Sant'Ambroeus
-
Agrisport

4 - 6

3 - 0

Sporting Leb
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

2 - 3

1 - 6

3'

Andata

2018-09-23

Ritorno

2019-01-27

Abanella Milano
-
Real Crescenzago

1 - 5

0 - 8

Centro Schuster
-
Agrisport

0 - 0

5 - 1

Crespi 2017
-
San Giorgio Limito

0 - 1

2 - 2

Enotria 1908
-
Club Milano

1 - 0

2 - 0

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
CUS Bicocca

1 - 0

3 - 2

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Gorlese Calcio

3 - 2

1 - 1

Sporting Leb
-
Sant'Ambroeus

2 - 2

2 - 3

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Città di Sesto

1 - 2

4 - 5

4'

Andata

2018-09-30

Ritorno

2019-02-03

Agrisport
-
Crespi 2017

1 - 2

0 - 5

Città di Sesto
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

2 - 3

0 - 1

Club Milano
-
Abanella Milano

2 - 0

0 - 0

CUS Bicocca
-
Sporting Leb

3 - 1

1 - 6

Gorlese Calcio
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

1 - 3

1 - 3

Real Crescenzago
-
Stella Azzurra 56

1 - 1

1 - 1

San Giorgio Limito
-
Enotria 1908

1 - 0

0 - 5

Sant'Ambroeus
-
Centro Schuster

2 - 3

0 - 0

5'

Andata

2018-10-07

Ritorno

2019-02-10

Abanella Milano
-
San Giorgio Limito

0 - 6

0 - 2

Crespi 2017
-
Centro Schuster

1 - 0

0 - 2

CUS Bicocca
-
Sant'Ambroeus

1 - 0

1 - 1

Enotria 1908
-
Agrisport

1 - 0

4 - 1

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Città di Sesto

1 - 1

3 - 0

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Real Crescenzago

1 - 2

3 - 1

Sporting Leb
-
Gorlese Calcio

3 - 4

2 - 2

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Club Milano

0 - 0

3 - 2

6'

Andata

2018-10-14

Ritorno

2019-02-17

Agrisport
-
Abanella Milano

3 - 0

6 - 3

Centro Schuster
-
Enotria 1908

1 - 2

4 - 3

Città di Sesto
-
Sporting Leb

1 - 1

2 - 2

Club Milano
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

2 - 2

2 - 3

Gorlese Calcio
-
CUS Bicocca

9 - 0

1 - 2

Real Crescenzago
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

3 - 4

0 - 3

San Giorgio Limito
-
Stella Azzurra 56

4 - 0

4 - 2

Sant'Ambroeus
-
Crespi 2017

0 - 0

2 - 1

7'

Andata

2018-10-21

Ritorno

2019-02-24

Abanella Milano
-
Centro Schuster

1 - 6

0 - 1

CUS Bicocca
-
Città di Sesto

4 - 0

3 - 2

Enotria 1908
-
Crespi 2017

1 - 0

1 - 1

Gorlese Calcio
-
Sant'Ambroeus

4 - 3

1 - 2

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Club Milano

1 - 0

3 - 1

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
San Giorgio Limito

1 - 2

1 - 1

Sporting Leb
-
Real Crescenzago

2 - 3

3 - 2

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Agrisport

6 - 0

2 - 2

8'

Andata

2018-10-28

Ritorno

2019-03-03

Agrisport
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

0 - 2

3 - 5

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Centro Schuster

3 - 2

0 - 2

Città di Sesto
-
Gorlese Calcio

1 - 2

0 - 5

Club Milano
-
Sporting Leb

4 - 2

0 - 1

Crespi 2017
-
Abanella Milano

4 - 0

1 - 1

Real Crescenzago
-
CUS Bicocca

1 - 2

4 - 2

San Giorgio Limito
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

3 - 1

0 - 4

Sant'Ambroeus
-
Enotria 1908

0 - 2

0 - 7

9'

Andata

2018-11-04

Ritorno

2019-03-10

Abanella Milano
-
Enotria 1908

0 - 10

0 - 9

Città di Sesto
-
Sant'Ambroeus

2 - 4

2 - 1

CUS Bicocca
-
Club Milano

3 - 1

2 - 0

Gorlese Calcio
-
Real Crescenzago

5 - 1

1 - 1

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Agrisport

6 - 2

3 - 0

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Centro Schuster

2 - 0

1 - 3

Sporting Leb
-
San Giorgio Limito

3 - 3

1 - 1

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Crespi 2017

3 - 0

0 - 4

10'

Andata

2018-11-11

Ritorno

2019-03-17

Agrisport
-
Sporting Leb

2 - 4

4 - 1

Centro Schuster
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

6 - 2

0 - 6

Club Milano
-
Gorlese Calcio

0 - 1

3 - 4

Crespi 2017
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

2 - 4

4 - 1

Enotria 1908
-
Stella Azzurra 56

2 - 1

2 - 1

Real Crescenzago
-
Città di Sesto

1 - 0

2 - 2

San Giorgio Limito
-
CUS Bicocca

2 - 1

1 - 4

Sant'Ambroeus
-
Abanella Milano

8 - 2

2 - 1

11'

Andata

2018-11-18

Ritorno

2019-03-24

Città di Sesto
-
Club Milano

0 - 0

0 - 1

CUS Bicocca
-
Agrisport

3 - 1

4 - 1

Gorlese Calcio
-
San Giorgio Limito

3 - 3

3 - 2

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Crespi 2017

2 - 0

1 - 1

Real Crescenzago
-
Sant'Ambroeus

5 - 1

1 - 0

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Enotria 1908

1 - 1

3 - 4

Sporting Leb
-
Centro Schuster

0 - 2

0 - 2

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Abanella Milano

1 - 2

3 - 0

12'

Andata

2018-11-25

Ritorno

2019-03-31

Abanella Milano
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

1 - 11

0 - 7

Agrisport
-
Gorlese Calcio

1 - 4

0 - 5

Centro Schuster
-
CUS Bicocca

1 - 4

2 - 3

Club Milano
-
Real Crescenzago

1 - 2

2 - 1

Crespi 2017
-
Sporting Leb

3 - 1

0 - 2

Enotria 1908
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

2 - 1

0 - 2

San Giorgio Limito
-
Città di Sesto

0 - 0

2 - 3

Sant'Ambroeus
-
Stella Azzurra 56

3 - 1

1 - 2

13'

Andata

2018-12-02

Ritorno

2019-04-07

Città di Sesto
-
Agrisport

4 - 0

1 - 2

Club Milano
-
Sant'Ambroeus

2 - 2

1 - 0

CUS Bicocca
-
Crespi 2017

1 - 0

2 - 1

Gorlese Calcio
-
Centro Schuster

6 - 0

3 - 7

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Abanella Milano

5 - 1

7 - 0

Real Crescenzago
-
San Giorgio Limito

2 - 4

2 - 2

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Stella Azzurra 56

5 - 1

1 - 1

Sporting Leb
-
Enotria 1908

3 - 2

0 - 3

14'

Andata

2018-12-09

Ritorno

2019-04-14

Abanella Milano
-
Sporting Leb

1 - 5

1 - 6

Agrisport
-
Real Crescenzago

0 - 1

0 - 10

Centro Schuster
-
Città di Sesto

1 - 2

0 - 0

Crespi 2017
-
Gorlese Calcio

3 - 4

0 - 1

Enotria 1908
-
CUS Bicocca

3 - 2

1 - 1

San Giorgio Limito
-
Club Milano

0 - 1

1 - 2

Sporting Club Cinisello
-
Sant'Ambroeus

2 - 1

1 - 2

Stella Azzurra 56
-
Oratorio Maria Regina

1 - 3

0 - 8

15'

Andata

2018-12-16

Ritorno

2019-04-28

Città di Sesto
-
Crespi 2017

3 - 2

7 - 6

Club Milano
-
Agrisport

0 - 1

4 - 1

CUS Bicocca
-
Abanella Milano

3 - 1

11 - 1

Gorlese Calcio
-
Enotria 1908

1 - 4

4 - 2

Oratorio Maria Regina
-
Sporting Club Cinisello

4 - 2

3 - 3

Real Crescenzago
-
Centro Schuster

3 - 0

2 - 2

Sant'Ambroeus
-
San Giorgio Limito

3 - 1

0 - 2

Sporting Leb
-
Stella Azzurra 56

1 - 0

4 - 2

Newsletter

Iscriviti alla nostra newsletter

Inserire un indirizzo e-mail valido

Top